Çeliksoft Yazılım Hizmetleri
BACK TO EWFED.COM
Search weightlifter or place or cat or record
EUROPEAN WEIGHTLIFTING FEDARATION RECORDS LIST
EXPORT AS EXCEL

44 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
62 Valen Mihaela CAMBEI 18.11.2012 ROU 10.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
60 DAYANA DIMITROYA 22.10.2000 BUL 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
58 POPOVICI ALINA 01.10.2000 ROU 28.04.2014 Ciechanow-POL

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
83 POPOVICI ALINA ALEXANDRA 01.10.2000 ROU 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
81 POPOVICI ALINA ALEXANDRA 01.10.2000 ROU 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
79 DUDOGLU GEORGIANA 07.03.1998 ROU 02.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
141 POPOVICI ALINA ALEXANDRA 01.10.2000 ROU 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
139 POPOVICI ALINA ALEXANDRA 01.10.2000 ROU 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
134 DUDOGLU GEORGIANA 07.03.1998 ROU 02.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

48 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
67 KOHA REBEKA 19.05.1998 LAT 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
83 Sabina BALTAG 24.04.2001 ROU 10.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
82 OLARU RALUCA ANDREEA 26.01.2001 ROU 02.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
81 KOHA REBEKA 19.05.1998 LAT 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
148 KOHA REBEKA 19.05.1998 LAT 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

53 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
72 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
71 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
70 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
69 GAMZE Yayla 09.11.2000 TUR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
68 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
67 SHATOVA Galya 29.08.2001 BUL 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
66 GRIGORAS VIORICA 13.03.1998 ROU 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
95 Kamila KONOTOP 23.03.2001 UKR 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
92 Kamila KONOTOP 23.03.2001 UKR 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
92 Andreea RALUCA OLARU 26.01.2001 ROU 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
91 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
88 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
86 GAMZE Yayla 09.11.2000 TUR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
85 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
84 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
82 GAMZE Yayla 09.11.2000 TUR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
81 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
80 GRIGORAS VIORICA 13.03.1998 ROU 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
170 Kamila KONOTOP 23.03.2001 UKR 11.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL
163 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
160 AZIMOVA Sabina 02.11.2000 AZE 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
158 GAMZE Yayla 09.11.2000 TUR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
155 VALODZKA Siuzanna 17.08.2000 BLR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
154 GAMZE Yayla 09.11.2000 TUR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
151 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
150 SHATOVA Galya 29.08.2001 BUL 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
148 KONOTOP Kamila 23.03.2001 UKR 03.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
146 GRIGORAS VIORICA 13.03.1998 ROU 03.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

58 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
78 LEVENT NURAY 08.05.2000 TUR 04.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
73 SANCHEZ ALBA 10.01.1998 ESP 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
98 LEVENT NURAY 08.05.2000 TUR 04.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
96 SANCHEZ ALBA 10.01.1998 ESP 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
176 LEVENT NURAY 08.05.2000 TUR 04.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
174 LEVENT NURAY 08.05.2000 TUR 04.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
169 SANCHEZ ALBA 10.01.1998 ESP 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

63 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
78 MUNTEANU IOANA CRIST 24.02.1998 ROU 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
100 POGHOSYAN SONA 29.06.1998 ARM 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
178 POGHOSYAN SONA 29.06.1998 ARM 06.09.2013 Klaipeda-LTU

69 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
93 TILER REBEKAH JADE 13.01.1999 GBR 02.05.2014 Ciechanow-POL

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
119 TILER REBEKAH JADE 13.01.1999 GBR 03.08.2014 Dijon-FRA

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
209 TILER REBEKAH JADE 13.01.1999 GBR 28.07.2014 Glasgow-GBR

+69 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
81 MANUKYAN AIDA 10.03.2000 ARM 07.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
78 MANUKYAN AIDA 10.03.2000 ARM 07.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
76 DALALYAN ARPINE 18.02.1999 ARM 02.05.2014 Ciechanow-POL

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
111 RIAZANOVA DARIA 24.08.2000 RUS 08.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
106 RIAZANOVA DARIA 24.08.2000 RUS 08.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
101 DALALYAN ARPINE 18.02.1999 ARM 02.05.2014 Ciechanow-POL

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
197 RIAZANOVA DARIA 24.08.2000 RUS 08.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
192 RIAZANOVA DARIA 24.08.2000 RUS 08.08.2015 Landskrona-SWE
177 DALALYAN ARPINE 18.02.1999 ARM 02.05.2014 Ciechanow-POL

75 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
79 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 10.04.2017 Bangkok-THA

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
103 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 10.04.2017 Bangkok-THA

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
182 NARIN Dilara 17.03.2002 TUR 10.04.2017 Bangkok-THA

+75 KG

Snatch

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
82 BLANCO Tarela Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 10.04.2017 Bangkok-THA

Cl&Jerk

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
95 VLASENKO Anastasia 02.05.2001 UKR 10.09.2016 Nowy Tomysl-POL

Total

Record Name Birth Date Nation Date Place
176 BLANCO Tarela Irene 12.01.2002 ESP 10.04.2017 Bangkok-THA